Skip to content Skip to footer

pas de base selectionnée

82 classés
RangRiderPointsV500 (x5)V1852 (x3)VHeure (x2)VJibeDistance
Florian Madec1611115
Julien Bernard3322472
Hervé Piégelin7073864
4Jean-Romain Laurent8588538
5Gaspard Carfantan87104729
6Arnaud Le Diabat1301476216
7Thierry Postec14718632310
8Damien Le Guen1474545517
9Cédric Belbeoch148311252723
10Romain During14919122131
11Manoa Postec17311922443
12Jean-Marie Arnal194171711297
13Pierre Le Coq216211423914
14Mathias Piégelin2191623182212
15Antonin Poirier22222209826
16Paul Marchand229515167948
17Augustin Le Bris2421521341719
18Benoît Filipot261934273327
19Pierre Noesmoen2782313351638
20Alexandre Cousin2802616291133
21Ewan Lebourdais2842819143920
22Bruno Jegou2941218414652
23Kevin Perchant3153024123534
24Olivier Soufflet3383825202013
25Titouan Le Gallo3473238131235
26Lola Sorin3542926383025
27Yann Peron3734327151829
28Julien Thiebaut3744533101515
29Philippe Suner3783528363611
30Cyril Chantraine3832542284036
31Stephane Jaouen3914130191444
32Hubert Bosseur4044229244316
33Eric Cariou4092439403755
34Jean-Baptiste Marchand4112010706081
35Frédéric Nedelec4244431312821
36Jean Charles Bertault426664591967
37Paul-Antoine Boyard4462736603449
38Lucie Belbeoch4493422478237
39Taina Postec4533632512451
40Antoine Lebourdais464544417253
41Patrice Riou4964941215531
42Lou Simon5144037544550
43Fabien Pianazza5423935821068
44Fabrice Forasté5464745485822
45Corentin Baley5521358778079
46Julien Leclerc5553347743170
47Olivier Sanquer5695940305242
48Emeric Mouret5873746734474
49Thibaut Christen5926153264828
50Jérôme Lebordais5945543435945
51Philippe Boisard5974862396330
52Thomas Facon6016251325618
53Jérôme Darboux6273170647262
54Hadrien Soulet6355252526847
55Jean-philippe Boissel6374656586261
56Nicolas Kerneis6385159565440
57Maxime Parisse6466050553254
58Yvon Barbotin6576655335739
59Yves Guiton 6806361424256
60Bruno Boizard6815657722660
61Benjamin Le Ster6915054716572
62Mathieu Deplanque6975760653864
63Gerald Gourmelen7005848814163
64Lionel Diquelou 7007265374724
65Erwan Callarec7035363616166
66Maëlys Perchant7306549627559
67Gildas Pellan7386968495041
68Claude Le Guen7417067466632
69Patrice Paul7576769506946
70Hugues Thomas7946466795365
71Nicolas Bonnet-piron7997373535158
72Jérémy Rivoal8107572447853
73Malo Gourmelen8127474574957
74Damian Trubert8667675636471
75Stephane Helies 8687171807169
76Géry Tascon8736877757082
77Pol Riou9037778677773
78Florian Merzaud9127979667375
79Martin Trubert Direur9177876766780
80Marc Quideau9308080697676
81Johan Breton9448282687478
82Stéphane Guiomar9628181788177
Notre site utilise des cookies.
Politique de confidentialité.
Our site uses cookies. Learn more about our use of cookies: cookie policy
Our site uses cookies. Learn more about our use of cookies: cookie policy